2021-2022 Section V Boys Basketball Photos Submitted: sectionvbasketball@gmail.com
Class Team  Photo Class Team  Photo Class Team  Photo
AA Aquinas x A1 Brighton   A2 East High  
AA Bishop Kearney   A1 Brockport x A2 Eastridge  
AA Edison Tech   A1 Canandaigua   A2 Greece-Athena  
AA Fairport   A1 Churchville-Chili   A2 Honeoye Falls-Lima  
AA Franklin x A1 Greece-Arcadia   A2 Monroe  
AA Gates Chili x A1 Irondequoit   A2 Pittsford-Sutherland  
AA Hilton x A1 Leadership Academy x A2 School of the Arts  
AA McQuaid   A1 Pittsford-Mendon   A2 Wilson-Magnet  
AA Penfield   A1 Spencerport        
AA Rush-Henrietta   A1 Webster-Schroeder        
AA UPREP   A1 Webster-Thomas x      
AA Victor              
AA Webster-Schroeder              
Class Team  Photo Class Team  Photo Class Team  Photo
B1 Batavia   B2 Attica   C1 Addison  
B1 Dansville x B2 Bath-Haverling   C1 Alexander x
B1 Geneva   B2 C.G. Finney   C1 Avon  
B1 Greece-Odyssey   B2 Early College   C1 Bloomfield  
B1 Greece-Olympia x B2 LeRoy   C1 Canisteo-Greenwood  
B1 Hornell   B2 Mynderse   C1 East-Rochester  
B1 Livonia   B2 North Rose-Wolcott   C1 Gananda  
B1 Midlakes   B2 Northstar-Christian   C1 Holley  
B1 NE Douglas   B2 Penn Yan   C1 Lyons  
B1 Newark x B2 Wayland-Cohocton   C1 Marcus Whitman  
B1 Palmyra-Macedon   B2 Wellsville   C1 Pembroke  
B1 Rochester Prep   B2 Williamson   C1 Perry  
B1 Vertus   B2 World of Inquiry   C1 Red Jacket x
B1 Waterloo         C1 Rochester Academy  
B1 Wayne x       C1 Sodus  
            C1 Warsaw  
Class Team  Photo Class Team  Photo Class Team  Photo
C2 Bolivar-Richburg   D1 Alfred-Almond   D2 Andover  
C2 Byron Bergen x D1 Arkport-Canaseraga   D2 Belfast  
C2 Caledonia-Mumford   D1 EMDHCS   D2 Bradford  
C2 Campbell-Savona   D1 Fillmore   D2 Chesterton Academy  
C2 Clyde-Savannah   D1 Genesee Valley   D2 Elba x
C2 Cuba-Rushford   D1 Hammondsport x D2 Friendship  
C2 Dundee   D1 Hinsdale   D2 Jasper Troupsburg  
C2 Geneseo   D1 Honeoye   D2 Notre Dame-Batavia  
C2 HAC   D1 Keshequa   D2 Prattsburgh/Avoca  
C2 Kendall   D1 Mt. Morris   D2 Romulus x
C2 Letchworth   D1 South Seneca   D2 Scio  
C2 Lyndonville   D1 Wheatland Chili   D2 Whitesville  
C2 Marion              
C2 Naples              
C2 Oakfield Alabama              
C2 Pavilion              
C2 York