2021-2022 Section V Boys Basketball Photos Submitted: sectionvbasketball@gmail.com
Class Team  Photo Class Team  Photo Class Team  Photo
AA Aquinas x A1 Brighton x A2 East High x
AA Bishop Kearney x A1 Brockport x A2 Eastridge x
AA Edison Tech x A1 Canandaigua x A2 Greece-Athena x
AA Fairport x A1 Churchville-Chili x A2 Honeoye Falls-Lima x
AA Franklin x A1 Greece-Arcadia x A2 Monroe  
AA Gates Chili x A1 Irondequoit x A2 Pittsford-Sutherland x
AA Hilton x A1 Leadership Academy x A2 School of the Arts x
AA McQuaid x A1 Pittsford-Mendon x A2 Wilson-Magnet x
AA Penfield x A1 Spencerport        
AA Rush-Henrietta x A1 Webster-Schroeder x      
AA UPREP   A1 Webster-Thomas x      
AA Victor x            
                 
Class Team  Photo Class Team  Photo Class Team  Photo
B1 Batavia x B2 Attica x C1 Addison  
B1 Dansville x B2 Bath-Haverling x C1 Alexander x
B1 Geneva x B2 C.G. Finney   C1 Avon x
B1 Greece-Odyssey   B2 Early College x C1 Bloomfield x
B1 Greece-Olympia x B2 LeRoy x C1 Canisteo-Greenwood x
B1 Hornell x B2 Mynderse x C1 East-Rochester x
B1 Livonia x B2 North Rose-Wolcott   C1 Gananda  
B1 Midlakes x B2 Northstar-Christian x C1 Holley x
B1 NE Douglas x B2 Penn Yan x C1 Lyons x
B1 Newark x B2 Wayland-Cohocton x C1 Marcus Whitman x
B1 Palmyra-Macedon x B2 Wellsville x C1 Pembroke x
B1 Rochester Prep   B2 Williamson   C1 Perry x
B1 Vertus x B2 World of Inquiry   C1 Red Jacket x
B1 Waterloo x       C1 Rochester Academy x
B1 Wayne x       C1 Sodus  
            C1 Warsaw  
Class Team  Photo Class Team  Photo Class Team  Photo
C2 Bolivar-Richburg   D1 Alfred-Almond   D2 Andover  
C2 Byron Bergen x D1 Arkport-Canaseraga x D2 Belfast x
C2 Caledonia-Mumford x D1 EMDHCS x D2 Bradford  
C2 Campbell-Savona x D1 Fillmore x D2 Chesterton Academy  
C2 Clyde-Savannah   D1 Genesee Valley   D2 Elba x
C2 Cuba-Rushford   D1 Hammondsport x D2 Friendship  
C2 Dundee-Bradford x D1 Hinsdale   D2 Jasper Troupsburg  
C2 Geneseo x D1 Honeoye x D2 Notre Dame-Batavia x
C2 HAC x D1 Keshequa x D2 Prattsburgh/Avoca x
C2 Kendall x D1 Mt. Morris x D2 Romulus x
C2 Letchworth x D1 South Seneca   D2 Scio  
C2 Lyndonville   D1 Wheatland Chili x D2 Whitesville  
C2 Marion x            
C2 Naples              
C2 Oakfield Alabama x            
C2 Pavilion x            
C2 York x